Zápasy

Přátelská utkání
příprava, so 25.6.2022 , Štěpánkovice
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zlínsko Zlínsko
příprava, st 29.6.2022 , Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zlín Zlín
příprava, so 2.7.2022 , Unie Hlubina
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Termalica Nieciecza Nieciecza
příprava, st 6.7.2022
SK Líšeň Líšeň VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, so 9.7.2022 , Havířov
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MŠK Žilina Žilina
příprava, st 13.7.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow
příprava, pá 15.7.2022 , Busko-Zdrój, Stadion Miejski
APK Karmiotissa Karmiotissa VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, út 19.7.2022 , Bialobrzegi, Stadion Miejski
PAS Giannina Giannina VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, so 23.7.2022 , Městský stadion Ostrava
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Karviná Karviná
FORTUNA:LIGA
1. kolo, so 30.7.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc
2. kolo, so 6.8.2022
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
3. kolo, so 13.8.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zlín Zlín
4. kolo, so 20.8.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Teplice Teplice
5. kolo, so 27.8.2022
FK Jablonec Jablonec VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
6. kolo, st 31.8.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno
7. kolo, ne 4.9.2022
FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
8. kolo, ne 11.9.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Pardubice Pardubice
9. kolo, so 17.9.2022
AC Sparta Praha Sparta VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
MOL Cup
2. kolo, st 21.9.2022
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
10. kolo, so 1.10.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice
11. kolo, ne 9.10.2022
FC Slovan Liberec Liberec VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
12. kolo, ne 16.10.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
MOL Cup
3. kolo, st 19.10.2022
Slovan Velvary Velvary VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
13. kolo, so 22.10.2022
FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
14. kolo, so 29.10.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav
15. kolo, ne 6.11.2022
SK Slavia Praha Slavia VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
16. kolo, so 12.11.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians
MOL Cup
4. kolo, so 19.11.2022
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS AC Sparta Praha Sparta
Přátelská utkání
příprava, út 10.1.2023 , Skalica
MFK Skalica Skalica VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, so 14.1.2023 , Belek
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, út 17.1.2023 , Belek
Vasas Budapešť Vasas Budapešť VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, pá 20.1.2023 , Belek
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
17. kolo, ne 29.1.2023
FC Zlín Zlín VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
18. kolo, so 4.2.2023
FK Teplice Teplice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
19. kolo, so 11.2.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Jablonec Jablonec
20. kolo, so 18.2.2023
FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, st 22.2.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
21. kolo, ne 26.2.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
22. kolo, so 4.3.2023
FK Pardubice Pardubice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
23. kolo, so 11.3.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS AC Sparta Praha Sparta
24. kolo, so 18.3.2023
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
25. kolo, so 1.4.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Slovan Liberec Liberec
26. kolo, so 8.4.2023
1.FC Slovácko Slovácko VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
27. kolo, ne 16.4.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
28. kolo, so 22.4.2023
FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
29. kolo, út 25.4.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
30. kolo, ne 30.4.2023
SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
NČ1, so 6.5.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno
NČ2, ne 14.5.2023
FK Jablonec Jablonec VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
NČ3, ne 21.5.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Teplice Teplice
NČ4, st 24.5.2023
FC Zlín Zlín VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
NČ5, ne 28.5.2023
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Pardubice Pardubice
10
Matěj
Šín
12
Tomáš
Rigo
77
Gigli
Ndefe
26
Filip
Blažek
13
Samuel
Grygar
24
Jan
Juroška
15
Patrick
Kpozo
35
Jakub
Markovič
29
Ladislav
Takács
20
Abdullahi
Tanko
19
David
Lischka
17
Michal
Frydrych
11
Eldar
Šehić
7
Karel
Pojezný
30
Jiří
Letáček
4
Robert
Mišković
9
David
Buchta
28
Filip
Kubala
0
Paixao da Silva
Ewerton
5
Jiří
Boula
21
Jiří
Klíma