Zápasy

Přátelská utkání
příprava, Nitra, pá 31.7.2020
FC Nitra Nitra VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, Z. Moravce, so 1.8.2020
ViON Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava , st 5.8.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
příprava, Györ, so 8.8.2020 , Györ
FC Honvéd Budapešť Honvéd Budapešť VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, Rakousko, st 12.8.2020 , Söchau
Admira Wacker Admira Wacker VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
příprava, Rakousko, so 15.8.2020 , Sankt Johann in der Haide
TSV Hartberg Hartberg VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
1. kolo, ne 23.8.2020 , Městský stadion Karviná - Ráj
MFK Karviná Karviná VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
2. kolo, pá 28.8.2020 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice
Přátelská utkání
příprava, st 2.9.2020 , Kroměříž
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž Kroměříž VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
3. kolo, so 12.9.2020 , Střelnice
FK Jablonec Jablonec VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
MOL Cup
2. kolo, st 16.9.2020
Beskyd Frenštát Frenštát VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
4. kolo, so 19.9.2020 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Pardubice Pardubice
5. kolo, so 26.9.2020
FK Teplice Teplice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
6. kolo, ne 4.10.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Slavia Praha Slavia
Přátelská utkání
příprava, pá 9.10.2020 , Bazaly
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Blansko Blansko
FORTUNA:LIGA
7. kolo, so 7.11.2020 , U Litavky
1.FK Příbram Příbram VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
Přátelská utkání
příprava, pá 13.11.2020 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Líšeň Líšeň
FORTUNA:LIGA
10. kolo, so 5.12.2020
Slezský FC Opava Opava VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
11. kolo, pá 11.12.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians
12. kolo, út 15.12.2020
FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
13. kolo, pá 18.12.2020
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc
14. kolo, st 23.12.2020
FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
Přátelská utkání
příprava, st 6.1.2021 , Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1. SK Prostějov Prostějov
příprava, ne 10.1.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS SK Líšeň Líšeň
FORTUNA:LIGA
15. kolo, ne 17.1.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS AC Sparta Praha Sparta
8. kolo, st 20.1.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
16. kolo, so 23.1.2021
FC Fastav Zlín Zlín VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
9. kolo, st 27.1.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Slovan Liberec Liberec
17. kolo, ne 31.1.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň
18. kolo, pá 5.2.2021 , Střelecký ostrov
SK Dynamo České Budějovice Budějovice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
19. kolo, ne 14.2.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Jablonec Jablonec
20. kolo, so 20.2.2021
FK Pardubice Pardubice VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
MOL Cup
3. kolo, út 23.2.2021 , Vista
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Fotbal Třinec Třinec
FORTUNA:LIGA
21. kolo, so 27.2.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Teplice Teplice
22. kolo, ne 7.3.2021 , Sinobo Stadium
SK Slavia Praha Slavia VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
23. kolo, so 13.3.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS 1.FK Příbram Příbram
MOL Cup
4. kolo, st 17.3.2021
AC Sparta Praha Sparta VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
FORTUNA:LIGA
24. kolo, ne 21.3.2021
1.FC Slovácko Slovácko VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
25. kolo, so 3.4.2021
FC Slovan Liberec Liberec VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
26. kolo, so 10.4.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS Slezský FC Opava Opava
27. kolo, pá 16.4.2021 , Ďolíček
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
28. kolo, út 20.4.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FK Mladá Boleslav Boleslav
29. kolo, so 24.4.2021
SK Sigma Olomouc Olomouc VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
30. kolo, so 1.5.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Zbrojovka Brno Brno
31. kolo, ne 9.5.2021
AC Sparta Praha Sparta VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
32. kolo, so 15.5.2021
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS FC Fastav Zlín Zlín
33. kolo, ne 23.5.2021
FC Viktoria Plzeň Plzeň VS FC Baník Ostrava Baník
34. kolo, so 29.5.2021 , Městský stadion
FC Baník Ostrava Baník VS MFK Karviná Karviná
5
Adam
Jánoš
9
David
Buchta
33
Ondřej
Kukučka
66
Denis
Granečný
25
Jiří
Fleišman
16
Jan
Laštůvka
17
Muhammed
Sanneh
21
Jiří
Klíma
91
Dyjan Carlos
De Azevedo
24
Jan
Juroška
12
Radovan
Murin
8
Jaroslav
Harušťák
30
Viktor
Budinský
11
Nemanja
Kuzmanović
32
Lukáš
Budínský
77
Gigli
Ndefe
4
Yira
Sor
13
Roman
Potočný
99
Ladislav
Almási
6
Daniel
Tetour
19
David
Lischka
7
Ondřej
Chvěja
20
Jakub
Pokorný
23
Jaroslav
Svozil
22
Filip
Kaloč